Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2022 Live Results

    KEY CANDIDATES

    PARTYOther Candidates from Noida Constituency
    RohitRWJPS
    Bijender Singh Alias Bijendra SinghVBP
    Yeshu SinghIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Jaswantnagar Constituency
    Ashutosh KumarIND
    Vishwanath PratapIND
    Gyanesh KumarAAP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Kannauj Constituency
    Raj KatheriaIND
    SunilIND
    ManojIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Karhal Constituency
    Prof. S.P. Singh BaghelBJP
    Kuladip NarayanBSP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Karhal Constituency
    Akhilesh YadavSP
    Kuladip NarayanBSP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Sarojini Nagar Constituency
    Rajeshwar SinghBJP
    Rama Shankar BheemMKD
    Pratap ChandraRRP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Sarojini Nagar Constituency
    Rama Shankar BheemMKD
    Pratap ChandraRRP
    Ramvaran SinghRJAVP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Lucknow Cantt. Constituency
    Rajni Kant DubeySSEP
    Sachidanand SrivastavaJBPA
    Satyendra Kumar TiwariRJAVP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Rae Bareli Constituency
    SuryanathASPKR
    Kuldeep YadavIND
    Mahmood AhmadIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Dariyabad Constituency
    Satish Chandra SharmaBJP
    Mubashshir AhmadAIMIM
    Ram Ji TiwariRKKD
    PARTYOther Candidates from Gonda Constituency
    Ram BhawanIND
    Razia BanoIND
    Sundari PandeyIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Goshainganj Constituency
    SavitaKPL
    Sarvesh KumarIND
    Bed PrakashVIP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Rampur Khas Constituency
    LaljiJDU
    Samay NathMAP
    Surendra SinghSHS
    PARTYOther Candidates from Sirathu Constituency
    Dr. Pallavi PatelSP
    Arvind SinghIND
    Gyan SinghSDU
    PARTYOther Candidates from Sirathu Constituency
    Arvind SinghIND
    Gyan SinghSDU
    Sanjiv Kumar PandaRUPA
    PARTYOther Candidates from Allahabad North Constituency
    Harshvardhan BajpaiBJP
    Rajeev Kumar PandeyABSP
    Sanjiv MishraAAP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Ayodhya Constituency
    Ved PrakashBJP
    Rajesh KumarJAPL
    Subham SrivastavAAP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Itwa Constituency
    Ramesh Kumar GautamJAP
    Ram PrakashBJMP
    Ram Singh ManaiIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Itwa Constituency
    Mata Prasad PandeySP
    Ramesh Kumar GautamJAP
    Ram PrakashBJMP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Bansdih Constituency
    Ketakee SinghBJP
    SushantAAP
    Sangram Singh TomarLJPRV
    PARTYOther Candidates from Pathardeva Constituency
    RajkishorRVVP
    Mukhtar PasiHDSP
    Rameshvar SharmaMAP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Gorakhpur Urban Constituency
    Dr. Chetna PandeyINC
    Vijay Kumar SrivastavaAAP
    Khwaja ShamsuddinBSP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Chillupar Constituency
    Rajesh TripathiBJP
    RavindraJAP
    Subhash Chandra DubeyRJBVP
    PARTYOther Candidates from Tamkuhi Raj Constituency
    Asim KumarBJP
    Sanjay Kumar RaiAAP
    Raju GuptaIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Fazilnagar Constituency
    Surendra Kumar KushwahaBJP
    BirjaBJMP
    NavratanASPKR
    PARTYOther Candidates from Nautanwa Constituency
    RishiNISHAD
    VeerendraIND
    Sheweta SinghIND

    Shah Alam (Guddu Jamali)

    All India Majlis-E- Ittehadul Muslimeen
    Shah Alam (Guddu Jamali)

    Mubarakpur, Uttar Pradesh

    PARTYOther Candidates from Mubarakpur Constituency
    AkhileshSP
    RadheshyamRBP
    Ramdulare RajbharJAP

    Abbas Ansari

    Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party
    Abbas Ansari

    Mau, Uttar Pradesh

    PARTYOther Candidates from Mau Constituency
    Jitendra Singh ChauhanIND
    ShailendraSUCOIC
    ParmahansIND
    PARTYOther Candidates from Malhani Constituency
    Lucky YadavSP
    Manoj YadavBJMP
    Rahul SinghBSWP

    Om Prakash Rajbhar

    Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party
    Om Prakash Rajbhar

    Zahoorabad, Uttar Pradesh

    PARTYOther Candidates from Zahoorabad Constituency
    RampraveshMCPIU
    LalmoharSARP
    ShivpujanAAP