• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • ASICS Front Runners
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Sun Pharma388.50+13.80+3.68
    Bharti Infratel223.10+4.35+1.99
    Titan Company1,277.90+22.80+1.82
    Grasim712.85+10.05+1.43
    Kotak Mahindra1,682.75+16.25+0.98
    Sun Pharma388.40+13.80+3.68
    Titan Company1,279.05+23.50+1.87
    Axis Bank738.30+8.55+1.17
    Asian Paints1,844.35+17.80+0.97
    Maruti Suzuki6,285.90+48.30+0.77
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Wipro231.60-8.30-3.46
    JSW Steel252.10-8.70-3.34
    Zee Entertain244.35-7.05-2.80
    ONGC93.35-2.45-2.56
    IOC105.65-2.70-2.49
    ONGC93.30-2.50-2.61
    HCL Tech570.85-13.15-2.25
    M&M493.40-10.10-2.01
    SBI321.95-6.30-1.92
    IndusInd Bank1,115.60-19.45-1.71
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.61-0.03-0.04
    EUR/INR78.77+0.90+1.15
    GBP/INR92.36+0.00+0.00
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.42
  • view more
    Advertisement