• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
  • Breaking Down Elections 2019
  • KPMG CNBC-TV18 Survey
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • Future Of Work
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain372.15+26.45+7.65
    Bajaj Finance3,301.10+191.05+6.14
    Bajaj Finserv7,992.95+375.50+4.93
    Hero Motocorp2,622.55+102.25+4.06
    Maruti Suzuki6,706.85+227.20+3.51
    Bajaj Finance3,301.20+189.40+6.09
    Hero Motocorp2,623.50+107.20+4.26
    Maruti Suzuki6,707.20+228.75+3.53
    Kotak Mahindra1,460.70+46.85+3.31
    Bajaj Auto3,041.80+97.15+3.30
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank134.15-3.60-2.61
    Dr Reddys Labs2,745.00-56.00-2.00
    Vedanta160.95-2.55-1.56
    Hindalco191.70-2.90-1.49
    Infosys723.90-9.20-1.25
    Yes Bank134.55-3.25-2.36
    Vedanta160.80-2.35-1.44
    Infosys723.80-10.40-1.42
    HCL Tech1,061.60-12.35-1.15
    Sun Pharma408.00-3.05-0.74
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR70.22+0.20+0.28
    EUR/INR78.42+0.08+0.11
    GBP/INR89.49-0.23-0.26
    JPY/INR0.64+0.00+0.20
  • view more