• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

    Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Coal India131.70+8.45+6.86
    Cipla407.65+21.50+5.57
    Axis Bank359.75+18.35+5.37
    ITC163.20+6.80+4.35
    NTPC83.00+3.35+4.21
    Axis Bank359.70+17.05+4.98
    ITC162.90+5.70+3.63
    NTPC83.05+2.55+3.17
    M&M295.65+8.15+2.83
    ICICI Bank340.10+8.10+2.44
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bajaj Finance2,542.30-251.40-9.00
    Hero Motocorp1,661.20-140.70-7.81
    IndusInd Bank411.10-24.80-5.69
    Bajaj Finserv4,890.60-256.65-4.99
    GAIL69.50-3.60-4.92
    Bajaj Finance2,546.45-247.90-8.87
    Hero Motocorp1,660.15-145.15-8.04
    Bharti Airtel448.90-29.10-6.09
    IndusInd Bank411.00-25.95-5.94
    Maruti Suzuki4,645.75-234.75-4.81
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.89-0.26-0.35
    EUR/INR83.27+0.69+0.83
    GBP/INR93.00+1.62+1.78
    JPY/INR0.69+0.01+1.05
  • view more
    Advertisement