Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal

live feed

Sponsored byMotilal Oswal
  • Davos 2019
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Sun Pharma421.00+22.70+5.70
    Kotak Mahindra1,297.35+29.75+2.35
    GAIL334.45+6.65+2.03
    Wipro342.00+4.20+1.24
    BPCL355.75+4.20+1.19
    Sun Pharma420.60+22.25+5.59
    Kotak Mahindra1,297.00+29.70+2.34
    Bajaj Finance2,608.00+19.10+0.74
    TCS1,907.55+1.75+0.09
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    M&M705.65-24.65-3.38
    Vedanta192.20-6.25-3.15
    Tata Steel457.45-14.25-3.02
    HCL Tech940.85-24.90-2.58
    Zee Entertain426.00-10.65-2.44
    M&M705.90-24.65-3.37
    Vedanta192.10-6.30-3.18
    Tata Steel457.70-13.85-2.94
    HCL Tech942.35-20.25-2.10
    Bharti Airtel305.50-4.95-1.59
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.40+0.13+0.18
    EUR/INR81.08+0.19+0.24
    GBP/INR91.83+0.09+0.09
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.48
  • view more