Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HPCL243.70+10.90+4.68
    BPCL315.95+12.80+4.22
    UPL760.25+23.70+3.22
    Maruti Suzuki7,369.05+218.60+3.06
    ONGC161.00+4.50+2.88
    Maruti Suzuki7,372.35+225.95+3.16
    HUL1,718.20+46.05+2.75
    Asian Paints1,319.90+35.10+2.73
    ONGC160.75+4.25+2.72
    SBI283.70+5.55+2.00
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Sun Pharma520.10-41.65-7.41
    Tech Mahindra700.25-27.80-3.82
    GAIL352.55-12.80-3.50
    HCL Tech997.10-36.10-3.49
    Kotak Mahindra1,129.90-36.00-3.09
    Sun Pharma520.35-41.35-7.36
    Kotak Mahindra1,129.55-35.45-3.04
    TCS1,880.55-55.25-2.85
    M&M770.40-20.75-2.62
    Infosys653.45-12.25-1.84
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR72.31-0.36-0.50
    EUR/INR81.81-0.16-0.20
    GBP/INR93.81-0.34-0.37
    JPY/INR0.63-0.00-0.53
  • view more