Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • RBI Monetary Policy, October 2018
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Indiabulls Hsg713.15+59.35+9.08
    Eicher Motors22,425.10+799.80+3.70
    ICICI Bank327.10+11.65+3.69
    HCL Tech980.05+21.55+2.25
    NTPC164.85+3.40+2.11
    ICICI Bank327.00+12.10+3.84
    NTPC165.00+3.15+1.95
    Bajaj Auto2,556.80+46.65+1.86
    HDFC Bank1,993.00+27.20+1.38
    Vedanta213.25+2.10+0.99
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank1,449.45-127.25-8.07
    BPCL271.15-12.40-4.37
    UltraTechCement3,463.25-146.35-4.05
    Reliance1,062.65-38.65-3.51
    Bajaj Finserv5,250.20-169.00-3.12
    IndusInd Bank1,442.20-134.30-8.52
    Reliance1,062.45-39.20-3.56
    Yes Bank211.00-6.70-3.08
    ONGC156.10-4.95-3.07
    Asian Paints1,201.45-36.50-2.95
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.56+0.23+0.32
    EUR/INR84.40-0.01-0.01
    GBP/INR95.40-0.49-0.51
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.05
  • view more