• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • RBI Monetary Policy
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL512.40+22.10+4.51
    Grasim730.85+27.15+3.86
    Zee Entertain259.65+8.95+3.57
    Bajaj Finance4,016.40+136.95+3.53
    ONGC141.65+3.00+2.16
    Bajaj Finance4,018.75+138.45+3.57
    ONGC141.60+2.85+2.05
    HDFC2,050.05+36.85+1.83
    Coal India194.65+3.35+1.75
    HCL Tech1,100.85+16.75+1.55
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hero Motocorp2,602.35-73.35-2.74
    Hindalco187.95-4.60-2.39
    Vedanta149.90-3.60-2.35
    Asian Paints1,765.70-37.40-2.07
    NTPC117.40-2.00-1.68
    Hero Motocorp2,603.00-73.00-2.73
    Vedanta149.70-3.75-2.44
    Asian Paints1,765.70-36.80-2.04
    NTPC117.50-1.95-1.63
    ITC243.70-3.80-1.54
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.44-0.10-0.15
    EUR/INR78.94+0.08+0.10
    GBP/INR91.60+0.20+0.21
    JPY/INR0.66-0.00-0.05
  • view more