• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Power2Think - Hero Future Energies
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL499.65+11.15+2.28
    HDFC2,311.40+46.75+2.06
    Adani Ports373.60+7.45+2.03
    Axis Bank732.00+14.40+2.01
    JSW Steel258.85+4.75+1.87
    HDFC2,310.60+46.60+2.06
    Axis Bank731.95+14.40+2.01
    Maruti Suzuki6,997.25+115.90+1.68
    Reliance1,572.55+17.60+1.13
    Hero Motocorp2,383.20+20.80+0.88
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    TCS2,060.45-63.15-2.97
    Cipla447.90-7.55-1.66
    HCL Tech552.05-8.25-1.47
    Zee Entertain284.15-3.55-1.23
    Larsen1,276.00-14.80-1.15
    TCS2,060.70-62.25-2.93
    TML-D66.50-1.40-2.06
    HCL Tech551.65-8.55-1.53
    Larsen1,276.90-13.40-1.04
    Tech Mahindra750.55-7.45-0.98
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.03-0.15-0.22
    EUR/INR78.63-0.16-0.21
    GBP/INR93.40-0.23-0.24
    JPY/INR0.65-0.00-0.11
  • view more