• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors260.30+15.20+6.20
    Bharti Airtel602.65+22.10+3.81
    UPL522.55+13.15+2.58
    ITC217.85+3.70+1.73
    Grasim1,033.05+12.80+1.25
    Bharti Airtel602.50+22.30+3.84
    ITC217.90+3.80+1.77
    Bajaj Auto3,580.70+6.35+0.18
    Bajaj Finance4,881.55+5.25+0.11
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tech Mahindra1,007.30-45.30-4.30
    GAIL138.50-5.50-3.82
    HCL Tech989.80-37.90-3.69
    Wipro438.55-15.80-3.48
    ONGC101.40-3.65-3.47
    Tech Mahindra1,007.10-45.85-4.35
    HCL Tech989.40-38.35-3.73
    ONGC101.35-3.65-3.48
    Asian Paints2,590.00-73.50-2.76
    UltraTechCement5,449.20-133.30-2.39
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.07+0.03+0.04
    EUR/INR88.43-0.40-0.45
    GBP/INR99.42-0.59-0.59
    JPY/INR0.70+0.00+0.07
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement