• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Asian Paints2,225.45+65.90+3.05
    UltraTechCement4,576.80+107.50+2.41
    Shree Cements21,677.00+315.80+1.48
    Kotak Mahindra1,570.90+19.55+1.26
    HCL Tech840.05+10.45+1.26
    Asian Paints2,219.40+60.20+2.79
    UltraTechCement4,550.00+84.80+1.90
    HCL Tech839.85+10.25+1.24
    Kotak Mahindra1,571.05+18.85+1.21
    ICICI Bank399.90+3.75+0.95
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Larsen934.50-48.35-4.92
    Titan Company1,178.20-38.80-3.19
    Adani Ports342.70-10.95-3.10
    ONGC64.40-1.95-2.94
    Tata Motors131.90-2.90-2.15
    Larsen934.60-49.05-4.99
    Titan Company1,177.50-40.40-3.32
    ONGC64.40-1.95-2.94
    Axis Bank493.70-11.15-2.21
    HUL2,121.55-42.90-1.98
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.10+0.23+0.30
    EUR/INR86.90-0.22-0.26
    GBP/INR96.23-0.10-0.10
    JPY/INR0.71+0.00+0.18
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement