• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain328.95+21.95+7.15
    Adani Ports373.40+6.70+1.83
    Eicher Motors21,842.00+352.20+1.64
    Cipla490.20+7.60+1.57
    Larsen1,401.25+20.45+1.48
    Larsen1,401.45+20.80+1.51
    ICICI Bank500.75+5.85+1.18
    Bajaj Auto3,193.10+30.60+0.97
    Hero Motocorp2,487.90+18.10+0.73
    TCS2,123.50+15.50+0.74
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Airtel426.35-10.95-2.50
    Bharti Infratel235.15-5.75-2.39
    BPCL533.55-11.05-2.03
    Coal India199.20-3.85-1.90
    ONGC131.45-2.25-1.68
    Bharti Airtel426.30-10.95-2.50
    ONGC131.50-2.15-1.61
    NTPC115.30-1.80-1.54
    Yes Bank64.85-1.00-1.52
    Tata Steel393.20-5.35-1.34
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.810.000.00
    EUR/INR79.54+0.10+0.13
    GBP/INR92.84+0.14+0.15
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.05
  • view more