Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • RBI Monetary Policy, October 2018
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HCL Tech1,024.25+20.85+2.08
    Infosys705.35+10.10+1.45
    ITC286.45+3.80+1.34
    Wipro323.15+4.10+1.29
    Coal India279.90+3.50+1.27
    ITC286.35+3.80+1.34
    Wipro324.00+3.85+1.20
    Infosys704.50+8.10+1.16
    Coal India279.65+3.15+1.14
    HUL1,561.05+16.70+1.08
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Indiabulls Hsg788.65-118.70-13.08
    Bajaj Finance2,150.50-158.35-6.86
    Yes Bank231.90-17.00-6.83
    Adani Ports313.90-19.45-5.83
    BPCL285.15-16.95-5.61
    Yes Bank231.75-17.05-6.85
    Adani Ports314.30-18.70-5.62
    Maruti Suzuki6,878.70-271.25-3.79
    Tata Motors179.20-6.30-3.40
    Tata Steel554.65-19.45-3.39
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.59+0.14+0.18
    EUR/INR84.82-0.20-0.23
    GBP/INR96.55-0.30-0.31
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.37
  • view more