• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank565.95+39.65+7.53
    Tata Steel343.60+13.30+4.03
    SBI195.85+7.25+3.84
    JSW Steel198.05+7.20+3.77
    Hindalco156.65+4.35+2.86
    IndusInd Bank566.40+40.20+7.64
    Tata Steel343.50+13.35+4.04
    SBI195.80+7.25+3.85
    Axis Bank456.00+8.70+1.95
    ITC197.10+2.80+1.44
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain175.00-5.30-2.94
    Asian Paints1,701.00-44.75-2.56
    HCL Tech578.55-13.50-2.28
    Maruti Suzuki6,107.75-119.00-1.91
    Infosys781.90-12.25-1.54
    Asian Paints1,701.35-44.10-2.53
    HCL Tech578.05-13.85-2.34
    Maruti Suzuki6,105.70-120.05-1.93
    Infosys781.75-12.65-1.59
    TCS2,248.00-21.95-0.97
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.95+0.02+0.02
    EUR/INR84.58+0.28+0.33
    GBP/INR94.09+0.28+0.30
    JPY/INR0.70+0.00+0.07
  • view more
    Advertisement