Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal

live feed

Sponsored byMotilal Oswal
  • RBI Monetary Policy
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Vedanta158.10+5.00+3.27
    Tata Steel484.30+13.35+2.83
    Indiabulls Hsg630.95+16.65+2.71
    Adani Ports347.85+8.30+2.44
    HPCL218.75+3.95+1.84
    Vedanta157.95+4.95+3.24
    Tata Steel484.20+13.05+2.77
    Larsen1,278.00+22.25+1.77
    ONGC141.10+2.10+1.51
    Bajaj Finance2,594.00+34.70+1.36
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bajaj Auto2,770.15-17.70-0.63
    Bharti Infratel316.50-1.95-0.61
    ITC274.45-1.45-0.53
    Hero Motocorp2,627.40-9.45-0.36
    HUL1,734.20-3.75-0.22
    Hero Motocorp2,631.30-11.85-0.45
    Bajaj Auto2,772.00-10.65-0.38
    HUL1,733.00-5.75-0.33
    IndusInd Bank1,480.65-1.40-0.09
    ITC274.45-0.65-0.24
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.22-0.12-0.16
    EUR/INR80.74-0.10-0.13
    GBP/INR92.96-0.16-0.17
    JPY/INR0.64-0.00-0.43
  • view more