Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
Live
Assembly Elections 2018
BJP
112 W : 0 , L : 112
INC+
111 W : 0 , L : 111
OTH
W : 0 , L : 7
W : Win , L : LeadLive Coverage
230/230

live feed

  • Assembly Elections 2018
  • RBI Monetary policy
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank174.80+9.15+5.52
    Sun Pharma420.75+21.75+5.45
    Asian Paints1,309.70+35.50+2.79
    Indiabulls Hsg704.55+17.95+2.61
    Axis Bank601.85+11.55+1.96
    Yes Bank174.70+9.35+5.65
    Sun Pharma420.10+21.25+5.33
    Asian Paints1,308.00+35.30+2.77
    Axis Bank601.05+11.05+1.87
    SBI277.15+3.75+1.37
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HPCL221.15-5.55-2.45
    IOC132.20-2.15-1.60
    BPCL326.25-4.00-1.21
    Tata Steel496.00-6.85-1.36
    HDFC Bank2,066.10-22.65-1.08
    HDFC1,890.00-19.20-1.01
    HDFC Bank2,066.05-23.10-1.11
    Tata Steel496.80-5.25-1.05
    ICICI Bank342.55-3.80-1.10
    Bharti Airtel292.30-2.00-0.68
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.75+0.42+0.59
    EUR/INR81.54-0.79-0.96
    GBP/INR90.20-0.85-0.94
    JPY/INR0.63+0.00+0.76
  • view more