Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal

live feed

  • RBI Monetary Policy, October 2018
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Indiabulls Hsg749.75+36.60+5.13
    HDFC1,698.05+39.75+2.40
    Tata Motors173.55+2.80+1.64
    Coal India279.00+3.50+1.27
    IndusInd Bank1,467.80+18.35+1.27
    HDFC1,696.00+35.80+2.16
    Tata Motors173.75+3.20+1.88
    IndusInd Bank1,468.80+26.60+1.84
    Yes Bank213.35+2.35+1.11
    Coal India278.90+2.90+1.05
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Asian Paints1,124.00-76.40-6.36
    Wipro309.00-13.20-4.10
    Sun Pharma590.20-16.70-2.75
    BPCL264.00-7.15-2.64
    UltraTechCement3,385.35-77.90-2.25
    Asian Paints1,124.50-76.95-6.40
    Wipro309.30-12.65-3.93
    Sun Pharma590.75-16.30-2.69
    ONGC152.70-3.40-2.18
    Infosys664.25-14.00-2.06
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.81+0.26+0.35
    EUR/INR84.42+0.11+0.13
    GBP/INR95.50+0.17+0.18
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.66
  • view more