Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal

live feed

Sponsored byMotilal Oswal
  • Breaking Down Elections 2019
  • KPMG CNBC-TV18 Survey
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • Future Of Work
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain416.60+20.05+5.06
    Indiabulls Hsg752.85+18.90+2.58
    Yes Bank242.65+4.30+1.80
    Reliance1,367.80+22.45+1.67
    Sun Pharma461.75+7.25+1.60
    Yes Bank242.85+4.45+1.87
    Reliance1,366.50+21.70+1.61
    Bajaj Finance3,039.65+48.20+1.61
    Sun Pharma461.25+6.75+1.49
    ONGC159.85+2.10+1.33
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    GAIL337.95-6.90-2.00
    NTPC133.90-2.10-1.54
    BPCL336.00-4.10-1.21
    M&M666.50-6.90-1.02
    IOC148.20-1.55-1.04
    NTPC133.95-1.80-1.33
    Tata Steel529.10-6.20-1.16
    TCS2,141.60-22.75-1.05
    Bharti Airtel318.00-3.15-0.98
    M&M666.30-5.65-0.84
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR69.73+0.06+0.09
    EUR/INR78.40-0.05-0.07
    GBP/INR90.52+0.04+0.05
    JPY/INR0.62+0.00+0.13
  • view more