Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • Assembly Elections 2018
  • RBI Monetary policy
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IOC134.35+4.60+3.55
    BPCL330.25+4.85+1.49
    HPCL226.70+1.90+0.85
    Coal India238.15+1.40+0.59
    Maruti Suzuki7,350.50+36.55+0.50
    Coal India238.60+1.80+0.76
    Maruti Suzuki7,350.10+36.00+0.49
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Kotak Mahindra1,198.35-81.30-6.35
    Indiabulls Hsg686.60-30.25-4.22
    UltraTechCement3,776.55-155.95-3.97
    Reliance1,090.25-43.55-3.84
    Adani Ports359.15-14.30-3.83
    Kotak Mahindra1,198.15-84.10-6.56
    Reliance1,088.50-44.75-3.95
    Adani Ports359.35-14.40-3.85
    Asian Paints1,272.70-45.90-3.48
    Tata Motors156.85-5.60-3.45
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.34+0.54+0.76
    EUR/INR82.62+2.01+2.49
    GBP/INR91.53+1.35+1.50
    JPY/INR0.63+0.00+0.49
  • view more