• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    ICICI Bank498.65+12.90+2.66
    IOC136.85+3.00+2.24
    Infosys705.30+13.95+2.02
    Bajaj Finance4,210.55+66.00+1.59
    HDFC Bank1,273.90+16.35+1.30
    ICICI Bank498.75+12.95+2.67
    Infosys705.35+14.10+2.04
    Bajaj Finance4,211.95+68.25+1.65
    Maruti Suzuki7,247.10+91.40+1.28
    HDFC Bank1,273.70+15.70+1.25
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Infratel208.65-9.55-4.38
    Vedanta144.00-4.40-2.96
    Zee Entertain282.00-8.55-2.94
    IndusInd Bank1,375.10-39.10-2.76
    UltraTechCement4,003.40-112.20-2.73
    Vedanta143.95-4.30-2.90
    IndusInd Bank1,374.40-39.45-2.79
    Coal India202.25-4.95-2.39
    Tata Motors167.00-3.60-2.11
    Bharti Airtel362.65-5.85-1.59
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.97-0.12-0.17
    EUR/INR79.09-0.31-0.39
    GBP/INR92.43-0.27-0.29
    JPY/INR0.66-0.00-0.02
  • view more