Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    NTPC134.65+5.40+4.18
    Larsen1,394.70+23.80+1.74
    JSW Steel285.75+3.45+1.22
    Asian Paints1,471.25+15.10+1.04
    Hindalco209.10+1.95+0.94
    NTPC134.05+4.75+3.67
    Larsen1,394.00+21.15+1.54
    Asian Paints1,470.70+15.75+1.08
    Tata Steel518.15+4.60+0.90
    Power Grid Corp198.50+1.05+0.53
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Infratel316.10-8.95-2.75
    Tata Motors175.40-4.80-2.66
    BPCL378.95-10.20-2.62
    HPCL268.35-6.75-2.45
    Reliance1,341.75-33.70-2.45
    Tata Motors175.40-4.45-2.47
    Reliance1,342.10-33.50-2.44
    Maruti Suzuki6,558.00-122.80-1.84
    SBI298.10-5.35-1.76
    Bajaj Finance2,836.85-35.40-1.23
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR68.95+0.13+0.19
    EUR/INR77.97-0.27-0.34
    GBP/INR90.75+0.58+0.65
    JPY/INR0.63+0.00+0.69
  • view more