Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • RBI Monetary policy
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Airtel319.25+16.15+5.33
    Yes Bank180.35+5.65+3.23
    BPCL345.30+10.40+3.11
    IOC141.25+3.85+2.80
    ONGC146.85+3.55+2.48
    Bharti Airtel318.80+16.10+5.32
    Yes Bank180.35+5.65+3.23
    ONGC146.95+3.70+2.58
    NTPC143.65+2.60+1.84
    Asian Paints1,340.05+19.90+1.51
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HDFC1,904.10-37.95-1.95
    HCL Tech961.20-16.85-1.72
    JSW Steel293.10-4.95-1.66
    Wipro333.10-5.55-1.64
    Titan Company931.50-12.65-1.34
    HDFC1,904.15-37.80-1.95
    Wipro333.10-5.65-1.67
    Larsen1,411.55-13.60-0.95
    Adani Ports368.95-2.40-0.65
    Sun Pharma419.75-2.40-0.57
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.89+0.21+0.30
    EUR/INR81.25-0.01-0.01
    GBP/INR90.31-0.19-0.21
    JPY/INR0.63+0.00+0.35
  • view more