• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Dr Reddys Labs5,156.75+188.65+3.80
    Bajaj Finserv9,819.40+349.50+3.69
    Bajaj Finance4,613.65+134.05+2.99
    HDFC Life685.20+19.25+2.89
    Bajaj Auto3,600.90+85.35+2.43
    Bajaj Finserv9,821.05+350.10+3.70
    Dr Reddys Labs5,153.95+183.40+3.69
    Bajaj Finance4,610.00+131.95+2.95
    Bajaj Auto3,590.00+71.10+2.02
    M&M810.35+15.65+1.97
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    UltraTechCement6,200.85-308.90-4.75
    HCL Tech961.30-33.30-3.35
    HDFC2,415.90-76.45-3.07
    Grasim1,291.90-32.80-2.48
    Shree Cements29,320.70-737.05-2.45
    UltraTechCement6,203.15-306.20-4.70
    HCL Tech961.40-35.45-3.56
    HDFC2,414.90-78.85-3.16
    Tech Mahindra984.10-16.70-1.67
    HDFC Bank1,390.75-21.15-1.50
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.88-0.00-0.00
    EUR/INR90.76+0.69+0.77
    GBP/INR105.17+0.50+0.48
    JPY/INR0.69-0.00-0.04
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement