• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Word Economic Forum 2020
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Infratel225.10+15.10+7.19
    Grasim757.15+33.25+4.59
    Coal India177.75+5.90+3.43
    Zee Entertain252.25+6.65+2.71
    Cipla447.50+11.50+2.64
    Bajaj Finance4,885.55+132.50+2.79
    HUL2,294.00+61.10+2.74
    Reliance1,504.20+38.10+2.60
    ONGC101.70+2.45+2.47
    HDFC2,377.00+53.85+2.32
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors158.05-3.55-2.20
    JSW Steel280.85-3.95-1.39
    Sun Pharma403.55-5.10-1.25
    Bharti Airtel543.40-4.85-0.88
    TCS2,196.35-19.40-0.88
    Tata Motors158.05-3.55-2.20
    Sun Pharma403.25-5.45-1.33
    TCS2,194.60-20.70-0.93
    Bharti Airtel543.35-4.40-0.80
    Larsen1,281.40-4.85-0.38
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.520.000.00
    EUR/INR77.18-0.05-0.07
    GBP/INR92.80-0.23-0.25
    JPY/INR0.65-0.00-0.49
  • view more
    Advertisement