Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Adani Ports346.20+14.20+4.28
    Titan Company920.80+28.60+3.21
    Eicher Motors23,945.35+705.25+3.03
    Kotak Mahindra1,162.25+32.35+2.86
    Hero Motocorp2,922.15+74.60+2.62
    Adani Ports345.30+13.90+4.19
    Kotak Mahindra1,162.65+33.10+2.93
    Hero Motocorp2,917.20+62.80+2.20
    Axis Bank625.65+12.90+2.11
    Tata Motors179.95+3.15+1.78
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Grasim808.70-67.65-7.72
    Yes Bank205.85-16.55-7.44
    Indiabulls Hsg804.85-34.45-4.10
    NTPC153.80-3.55-2.26
    Bharti Infratel255.40-4.65-1.79
    Yes Bank206.00-16.50-7.42
    NTPC153.90-3.40-2.16
    ONGC158.90-1.85-1.15
    Sun Pharma514.95-5.40-1.04
    Coal India263.05-2.55-0.96
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR72.11-0.20-0.28
    EUR/INR81.71-0.05-0.06
    GBP/INR93.63-0.33-0.35
    JPY/INR0.64-0.00-0.19
  • view more