• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

    Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IOC83.20+5.50+7.08
    Wipro212.80+13.45+6.75
    Coal India141.30+7.40+5.53
    ONGC83.20+4.35+5.52
    BPCL342.80+16.35+5.01
    ONGC83.20+4.35+5.52
    Bajaj Auto2,712.05+115.15+4.43
    ITC197.45+6.90+3.62
    Sun Pharma475.45+16.20+3.53
    Nestle17,533.85+550.50+3.24
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Adani Ports323.80-8.00-2.41
    Infosys691.00-16.40-2.32
    Bharti Airtel552.60-10.15-1.80
    TCS1,972.35-31.95-1.59
    Axis Bank384.95-6.00-1.53
    Infosys691.35-15.90-2.25
    Axis Bank383.20-7.65-1.96
    Bharti Airtel552.40-10.30-1.83
    TCS1,971.55-33.65-1.68
    Titan Company890.60-9.20-1.02
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.61-0.13-0.17
    EUR/INR84.08+0.29+0.34
    GBP/INR93.30+0.11+0.12
    JPY/INR0.70-0.00-0.21
  • view more
    Advertisement