• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Word Economic Forum 2020
  • Aditya Birla Capital Health Insurance
  • Asics Front Runners
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank42.80+1.85+4.52
    UltraTechCement4,642.75+116.35+2.57
    Britannia3,192.50+79.55+2.56
    Tech Mahindra787.30+18.35+2.39
    Kotak Mahindra1,642.95+37.10+2.31
    UltraTechCement4,641.05+111.65+2.47
    Tech Mahindra787.50+18.65+2.43
    Kotak Mahindra1,643.95+37.70+2.35
    Larsen1,359.80+27.00+2.03
    Axis Bank737.30+14.50+2.01
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Power Grid Corp196.95-5.00-2.48
    Cipla458.85-6.30-1.35
    IndusInd Bank1,316.10-15.70-1.18
    Tata Motors186.50-1.90-1.01
    BPCL466.10-2.90-0.62
    Power Grid Corp196.95-4.30-2.14
    IndusInd Bank1,316.00-16.15-1.21
    Tata Motors186.45-1.95-1.04
    Sun Pharma447.70-2.20-0.49
    TCS2,184.60-8.85-0.40
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.33+0.06+0.08
    EUR/INR78.62-0.28-0.36
    GBP/INR93.35-0.32-0.35
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.06
  • view more