Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Titan Company894.75+47.10+5.56
    Tech Mahindra724.55+17.35+2.45
    Tata Steel582.85+10.65+1.86
    Kotak Mahindra1,153.70+18.15+1.60
    Cipla531.85+4.90+0.93
    Tata Steel582.90+9.60+1.67
    Kotak Mahindra1,155.90+18.05+1.59
    Infosys664.45+3.00+0.45
    TCS1,915.90+6.10+0.32
    Larsen1,367.00+0.30+0.02
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HPCL225.05-16.25-6.73
    Tata Motors186.05-9.20-4.71
    IOC135.05-6.60-4.66
    Bajaj Finance2,277.60-97.75-4.12
    Hindalco229.25-9.55-4.00
    Tata Motors185.95-9.45-4.84
    Hero Motocorp2,837.50-112.55-3.82
    Power Grid Corp186.00-5.50-2.87
    Maruti Suzuki7,073.90-191.60-2.64
    Vedanta203.45-5.40-2.59
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR72.87+0.38+0.52
    EUR/INR82.04-0.08-0.09
    GBP/INR93.73-0.16-0.17
    JPY/INR0.64+0.00+0.42
  • view more