Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal

live feed

Sponsored byMotilal Oswal
  • Year Ender 2019
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Reliance1,178.10+43.65+3.85
    Wipro341.95+6.55+1.95
    Kotak Mahindra1,241.05+21.10+1.73
    ONGC147.50+2.50+1.72
    Adani Ports398.30+3.80+0.96
    Reliance1,178.00+44.25+3.90
    Kotak Mahindra1,239.00+18.90+1.55
    ONGC147.20+2.10+1.45
    HCL Tech959.40+4.60+0.48
    Asian Paints1,398.55+9.10+0.65
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Sun Pharma379.20-47.35-11.10
    Bharti Airtel311.40-20.65-6.22
    GAIL323.35-9.05-2.72
    HPCL239.35-4.85-1.99
    Axis Bank665.25-11.40-1.68
    Sun Pharma379.65-47.50-11.12
    Bharti Airtel312.30-20.00-6.02
    Axis Bank665.35-10.95-1.62
    Larsen1,324.40-21.75-1.62
    Tata Motors183.15-1.65-0.89
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.16+0.12+0.16
    EUR/INR81.06+0.12+0.15
    GBP/INR92.10-0.15-0.16
    JPY/INR0.65-0.00-0.06
  • view more