• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
  • Tailor Made Biz
  • Breaking Down Elections 2019
  • KPMG CNBC-TV18 Survey
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • Future Of Work
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank1,518.90+71.15+4.91
    Sun Pharma421.20+12.35+3.02
    BPCL384.25+9.80+2.62
    Bajaj Auto3,047.20+67.90+2.28
    Coal India241.25+4.05+1.71
    IndusInd Bank1,517.55+70.00+4.84
    Sun Pharma420.65+11.95+2.92
    Bajaj Auto3,049.05+68.30+2.29
    Tata Motors179.45+2.85+1.61
    Hero Motocorp2,695.00+38.15+1.44
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tech Mahindra749.95-23.10-2.99
    Indiabulls Hsg784.55-23.20-2.87
    Yes Bank137.55-3.45-2.45
    Bharti Infratel269.35-6.75-2.44
    ITC299.75-6.15-2.01
    Yes Bank137.70-3.30-2.34
    ITC299.55-5.75-1.88
    TCS2,082.75-26.45-1.25
    Power Grid Corp182.10-1.90-1.03
    HUL1,766.15-17.35-0.97
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR69.66-0.05-0.07
    EUR/INR77.82+0.13+0.16
    GBP/INR88.18-0.29-0.33
    JPY/INR0.63+0.00+0.06
  • view more