• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Coal India155.70+8.65+5.88
    NTPC112.70+5.00+4.64
    IOC103.70+4.55+4.59
    ONGC118.10+4.20+3.69
    BPCL462.25+8.55+1.88
    NTPC112.65+4.95+4.60
    ONGC118.05+4.20+3.69
    Power Grid Corp223.45+3.65+1.66
    Sun Pharma707.85+9.70+1.39
    UltraTechCement6,487.00+81.25+1.27
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    JSW Steel734.25-24.40-3.22
    Hindalco412.80-12.95-3.04
    Kotak Mahindra1,755.45-53.90-2.98
    HDFC2,464.20-67.15-2.65
    Divis Labs4,073.60-65.70-1.59
    Kotak Mahindra1,755.85-54.35-3.00
    HDFC2,463.05-67.90-2.68
    Tech Mahindra976.25-15.20-1.53
    Bajaj Finance5,426.55-70.25-1.28
    Titan Company1,435.95-18.45-1.27
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.34-0.01-0.01
    EUR/INR89.19+0.10+0.11
    GBP/INR103.58-0.13-0.12
    JPY/INR0.67+0.00+0.12
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement