Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
  • CNBC-TV18 Young Turks Masterclass - How to step up your Business
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Eicher Motors23,241.85+1,308.30+5.96
    IOC141.40+6.35+4.70
    BPCL303.15+11.95+4.10
    HPCL232.80+7.75+3.44
    UltraTechCement3,829.90+103.05+2.77
    ICICI Bank360.90+8.60+2.44
    NTPC156.40+3.60+2.36
    Axis Bank618.60+12.40+2.05
    Reliance1,099.55+20.80+1.93
    Larsen1,391.15+24.15+1.77
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Sun Pharma561.75-27.75-4.71
    Tata Motors179.50-6.55-3.52
    Indiabulls Hsg841.95-23.30-2.69
    Power Grid Corp184.05-1.90-1.02
    Cipla528.10-3.75-0.71
    Sun Pharma561.70-27.85-4.72
    Tata Motors179.80-6.15-3.31
    Power Grid Corp184.25-1.75-0.94
    IndusInd Bank1,484.40-7.25-0.49
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR72.67-0.23-0.31
    EUR/INR81.79+0.07+0.08
    GBP/INR94.01+0.42+0.45
    JPY/INR0.64-0.00-0.30
  • view more