• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    GAIL131.90+2.20+1.70
    Titan Company1,158.25+9.70+0.84
    HUL1,831.20+14.90+0.82
    Asian Paints1,530.90+9.60+0.63
    Dr Reddys Labs2,738.05+12.75+0.47
    HUL1,830.95+15.30+0.84
    Asian Paints1,531.05+10.50+0.69
    Infosys831.05+3.60+0.44
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hero Motocorp2,568.95-169.70-6.20
    Tata Motors122.00-6.60-5.13
    Axis Bank640.45-30.45-4.54
    Tata Steel344.95-16.15-4.47
    Maruti Suzuki6,130.40-282.35-4.40
    Hero Motocorp2,570.05-169.50-6.19
    Tata Motors121.95-6.60-5.13
    Tata Steel344.45-16.70-4.62
    Axis Bank640.20-31.00-4.62
    Maruti Suzuki6,130.65-281.65-4.39
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.78+0.19+0.26
    EUR/INR79.01+0.29+0.37
    GBP/INR89.18+0.25+0.28
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.24
  • view more