• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Wipro469.20+38.50+8.94
    Hindalco370.00+16.45+4.65
    Asian Paints2,663.70+76.00+2.94
    UltraTechCement6,715.20+175.90+2.69
    Cipla938.05+23.85+2.61
    Asian Paints2,665.80+79.35+3.07
    UltraTechCement6,696.05+158.75+2.43
    ONGC107.30+2.30+2.19
    Nestle17,147.20+275.30+1.63
    HCL Tech1,012.55+21.15+2.13
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    JSW Steel619.40-9.70-1.54
    ICICI Bank566.95-8.25-1.43
    Larsen1,359.15-15.50-1.13
    Bajaj Finance4,616.60-43.70-0.94
    Tata Steel890.25-7.95-0.89
    ICICI Bank566.60-8.90-1.55
    Larsen1,359.70-14.95-1.09
    Bajaj Finance4,616.55-43.70-0.94
    TCS3,193.30-25.65-0.80
    SBI339.90-2.50-0.73
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.35-0.57-0.76
    EUR/INR89.23-0.18-0.20
    GBP/INR102.93-0.08-0.08
    JPY/INR0.68-0.01-0.84
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement